Distriktsmestre 2022 

Individuel springning

Hest:

Louise Bodenhoff - Camano FF – Frederikshavn Rideklub

Pony:

Kategori 1: Mia Halkjær Mikkelsen - Aughnacliff Boy – Han Herreds Hestesportsklub

Kategori 2: Sofie Thomassen - Kantje’s Valentijn – Uggerhalne Sportsrideklub

Kategori 3: Isabella Mørk Jørgensen - Boomerang Barney – Brønderslev Rideklub

 

Individuel dressur

Hest

U21: Nanna Holmgren - Vognmandsgårdens Sunny Boy - Nejst Rideclub 

Senior: Maja Brøchner - Elverhøjs Polka Royal - Uggerhalne Sportsrideklub

Pony

Maise Røscher Kristensen - Lykkeshøj Dreamgirl kat. 2 - Sportsrideklubben Klarup 

Hold dressur

Hest: Sportsrideklubben Aalborg
Laura Carlé - Heaven Heartbeat
Lonni Molin Nielsen - Thiaga San
Carina Drustrup Rømer - Krogsgårds Jessie
Jannie Rømer - Little John

 

 

Distriktsmestre 2020

Spring pony - hold

Kongsdal Rideklub
Karoline Jepsen Larsen og Mariko kat. II
Anna Ley og Ebony´s Star kat. I
Christian Kaae og Lagos 72 kat. I
Annemone Ladefoged Pedersen og Amigo kat. I

Spring hest - hold

Kongsdal Rideklub
Linnea Ilsøe Madsen og Hina B
Caroline Hjorth og Ramina
Iben Just Madsen og Halifax
Catrine Vith Hansen og Casey

Spring  - Individuel

Kat. II og III: Amalie Hedegard, SKO, Lisfoss Diamond Skye kat. II
Kat. I: Josefine Vesterskov, FRK, Tequila
Hest: Line Nørager Kristensen, HHH, A´khans Aramis

Dressur - Individuel

Kat. II: Lina Josefine Petersen, FRK, Lyngdals Golden Precious
Kat. I: Tilde Møller Pedersen, FRK, Nørlunds Charming Hit
U25: Amalie Overgaard Hamann, Hadsund, Lunaria
Senior: Carina Jensen, SKO, Phønix Ferro

Dressur pony - hold

Hjørring Ridekub
Cecilie Poulsen - Bredkærsvej Sandro
Iris Bergenser - Rødtjørns Willy
Emma Lindstrøm - Haahr´s Granada
Mia Rømer - Nørlunds Boogie Woogie

Dressur hest - hold

Uggerhalne Sportsrideklub
Jeanette Jørgensen - Olivia
Helena Kristensen - Straight Horse Quickstep
Malene Aborg - Elmegaard´s Quote Me
Pernille L. Nielsen - Quibiz Z

Distriktsmestre 2019

 Dressur pony - hold

Frederikshavn Rideklub

Luna Kølbæk Rosenberg og Schierensees S´il Vous Plait kat. 1
Karolina Krogshave Christiansen og Elmelunds Hope kat. 1
Linda Josefine Petersen og Lyngdal´s Golden Precious kat. 2
Anna Gadensgaard og Gaia Hippios kat. 1

 Dressur hest - hold

Sportsrideklubben Langager

Tanja Friberg og Langagers Se-Ductive Heartz
Josefine Friberg og Langagers Loredana
Pia Uldal Thrane og Flagello
Dorte Rassing og Gravgaard´s Amulet

 

Spring pony - hold

 Rideklubben St. Restrup

Laura Bjerregaard Rokkedal
Amy Pack Korneliussen
Hannah Guldbrand Wedde
Anna Kofoed

 

Spring hest - hold

Sportsrideklubben Rævhalegård

Sofie Quistgaard
Pernille Korsholm
Ann-Sofie Prægler Jungersen
Mette Askham

Individuel Springning

Kat. II og III - Anna Ley, Kongsdal Ridekub, Streep Wil Racen kat. III
Kat. I - Mia Halkjær Mikkelsen, Han Herreds Hestesportsklub, Banrion Thrá Lí
Hest - Sofie Quistgaard, Sportsrideklubben Rævhalegård, Tiffany

Individuel Dressur

Kat. III - Celina G. Levisen, St. Restrup Rideklub, Barnhovee´s Beryl
Kat. II - Sarah Sten, Brønderslev Rideklub, Larsmindes Dorado
Kat. I - Caroline M. Skinbjerg, Hjallerup Rideklub, Magic Zoe Sl
U/25 - Lise V. Weesgaard, Klarup Rideklub, Fabrix Sandro Rosel
Senior - Nadia Tsangaratos, Frederikshavn Rideklub, Coroni Sortebjerg

Distriktsmestre 2016

Distriktsmestre 2011 - 2015